4054
BUL
Desislava
Stoyanova
Rank F: 16
Overall: 102
05:44:48
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.38 km/h
08:07 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
14
02:09

Stanchov han
26.6 km
15
03:20

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
15
04:45

Final
42.4 km
16
05:44
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:09:2014
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:20:4715
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:45:1115
Final42.4 km1590D+05:44:4816

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy