4021
BUL
Anelia
Kuzmanova
Rank F: 33
Overall: 187
06:34:28
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.45 km/h
09:18 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
16
02:09

Stanchov han
26.6 km
27
03:38

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
33
05:26

Final
42.4 km
33
06:34
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:09:5816
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:38:0227
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:26:3633
Final42.4 km1590D+06:34:2833

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy