4001
BUL
Adelina
Georgieva
Rank F: 65
Overall: 289
08:46:37
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
4.83 km/h
12:25 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
46
02:37

Stanchov han
26.6 km
61
04:39

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
64
07:09

Final
42.4 km
65
08:46
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:37:2346
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:39:3961
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+07:09:4564
Final42.4 km1590D+08:46:3765

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy