7045
BUL
Hristo
Dimitrov
Rank: DNF
M: 64
66 km
66.1 km | 13:09:16
@ Kodzha Kaya
DNF
5.02 km/h
11:56 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
92
00:46

Snezha
7.8 km
92
01:33

Rechitsa
14.5 km
93
02:37

Yasenovo
20 km
92
03:32

Germeto
26 km
92
04:39

Germeto
27.2 km
92
05:09

Tunnel
31.6 km
89
05:56

Planinitsa
37.3 km
88
07:15

Karavelyovo
44.3 km
85
08:47

Sokolets
51.7 km
81
10:00

Sivri Bair
54.4 km
76
10:44

Kodzha Dere
64.5 km
73
12:22

Kodzha Kaya
66.1 km
75
13:09

Orta Kaya
69.5 km

Uch Kaya
71.5 km

Final
75.3 km
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:46:0492
Snezha7.8 km680D+01:33:5892
Rechitsa14.5 km950D+02:37:5693
Yasenovo20.0 km1255D+03:32:3492
Germeto26.0 km1460D+04:39:0492
Germeto27.2 km1630D+05:09:0292
Tunnel31.6 km1660D+05:56:3689
Planinitsa37.3 km2150D+07:15:0488
Karavelyovo44.3 km2750D+08:47:2885
Sokolets51.7 km2950D+10:00:1981
Sivri Bair54.4 km3320D+10:44:3276
Kodzha Dere64.5 km3565D+12:22:1373
Kodzha Kaya66.1 km3995D+13:09:1675
Orta Kaya69.5 km4210D+-
Uch Kaya71.5 km4395D+-
Final75.3 km4400D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy