4068
BUL
Konstantin
Vlaev
Rank: 25
M: 20
06:43:43
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
6.29 km/h
09:32 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
60
00:43

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
71
01:54

Sokolets
18.7 km
57
02:50

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
47
03:25

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
41
04:47

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
35
05:19

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
25
05:52

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
25
06:19

Final
42.3 km
25
06:43
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:43:1060
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:54:5171
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+02:50:2157
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+03:25:5347
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+04:47:3241
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+05:19:4835
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+05:52:4625
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+06:19:1325
Final42.3 km2690D+06:43:4325

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy