4055
BUL
Ivan
Paliyski
Rank: 95
M: 80
08:40:18
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
4.88 km/h
12:18 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
120
00:51

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
117
02:17

Sokolets
18.7 km
110
03:25

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
101
04:08

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
94
05:47

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
98
06:34

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
92
07:24

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
93
08:06

Final
42.3 km
95
08:40
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:51:31120
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+02:17:53117
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+03:25:57110
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+04:08:51101
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+05:47:3594
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+06:34:0598
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+07:24:0292
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+08:06:5293
Final42.3 km2690D+08:40:1895

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy