4039
BUL
Georgi
Dragoev
Rank: 40
M: 34
07:02:29
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
6.01 km/h
09:59 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
38
00:41

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
44
01:47

Sokolets
18.7 km
39
02:44

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
42
03:23

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
40
04:46

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
40
05:23

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
40
06:07

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
39
06:38

Final
42.3 km
40
07:02
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:41:1738
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:47:3144
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+02:44:5539
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+03:23:3842
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+04:46:3740
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+05:23:3240
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+06:07:1940
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+06:38:2139
Final42.3 km2690D+07:02:2940

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy