4031
BUL
Dimo
Hristov
Rank: 77
M: 64
08:15:54
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
5.12 km/h
11:43 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
47
00:41

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
40
01:47

Sokolets
18.7 km
45
02:45

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
49
03:26

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
62
05:06

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
55
05:43

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
78
06:55

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
76
07:38

Final
42.3 km
77
08:15
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:41:2647
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:47:0640
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+02:45:3645
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+03:26:1549
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+05:06:5462
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+05:43:0055
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+06:55:3378
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+07:38:1576
Final42.3 km2690D+08:15:5477

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy