4023
BUL
Desislav
Mihaylov
Rank: 96
M: 81
08:40:26
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
4.88 km/h
12:18 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
92
00:47

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
84
01:58

Sokolets
18.7 km
81
03:05

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
77
03:52

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
93
05:44

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
91
06:28

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
90
07:22

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
94
08:06

Final
42.3 km
96
08:40
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:47:0392
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:58:5084
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+03:05:4481
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+03:52:3877
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+05:44:2393
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+06:28:3291
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+07:22:1490
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+08:06:5794
Final42.3 km2690D+08:40:2696

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy