7106
BUL
Tsvetoslav
Naydenov
Rank: FOT
M: 55
14:51:38
@ FINAL
75.9 km | D+4330 m
FOT
5.11 km/h
11:44 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
44
00:37

Snezha
7.8 km
63
01:16

Rechitsa
14.5 km
76
02:14

Yasenovo
20 km
64
02:59

Germeto
26.3 km
74
04:08

Germeto
27.6 km
74
04:34

Tunnel
32.5 km
76
05:12

Planinitsa
37.6 km
75
06:26

Karavelyovo
44.7 km
79
08:28

Sokolets
52.2 km
77
09:53

Sivri Bair
54.9 km
73
10:38

Kodzha Dere
64.9 km
67
12:15

Kodzha Kaya
66.6 km
66
12:57

Orta Kaya
69.9 km
65
13:38

Uch Kaya
72.1 km
65
14:17

Final
75.9 km
66
14:51
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:37:2144
Snezha7.8 km625D+01:16:5163
Rechitsa14.5 km920D+02:14:0976
Yasenovo20.0 km1240D+02:59:5464
Germeto26.3 km1520D+04:08:3774
Germeto27.6 km1670D+04:34:0174
Tunnel32.5 km1725D+05:12:0176
Planinitsa37.6 km2200D+06:26:2775
Karavelyovo44.7 km2770D+08:28:4879
Sokolets52.2 km2960D+09:53:4477
Sivri Bair54.9 km3315D+10:38:1373
Kodzha Dere64.9 km3560D+12:15:5167
Kodzha Kaya66.6 km3970D+12:57:4866
Orta Kaya69.9 km4165D+13:38:1065
Uch Kaya72.1 km4310D+14:17:2665
Final75.9 km4330D+14:51:3866

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy