7104
BUL
Todor
Georgiev
Rank: DNF
M: 64
55 km
54.9 km | 11:21:44
@ Sivri Bair
DNF
4.83 km/h
12:25 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
37
00:36

Snezha
7.8 km
40
01:12

Rechitsa
14.5 km
39
02:03

Yasenovo
20 km
44
02:50

Germeto
26.3 km
55
03:49

Germeto
27.6 km
69
04:23

Tunnel
32.5 km
74
05:11

Planinitsa
37.6 km
76
06:26

Karavelyovo
44.7 km
82
08:38

Sokolets
52.2 km
81
10:24

Sivri Bair
54.9 km
77
11:21

Kodzha Dere
64.9 km

Kodzha Kaya
66.6 km

Orta Kaya
69.9 km

Uch Kaya
72.1 km

Final
75.9 km
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:36:1637
Snezha7.8 km625D+01:12:5840
Rechitsa14.5 km920D+02:03:0939
Yasenovo20.0 km1240D+02:50:1144
Germeto26.3 km1520D+03:49:3555
Germeto27.6 km1670D+04:23:1969
Tunnel32.5 km1725D+05:11:2174
Planinitsa37.6 km2200D+06:26:5076
Karavelyovo44.7 km2770D+08:38:0382
Sokolets52.2 km2960D+10:24:0581
Sivri Bair54.9 km3315D+11:21:4477
Kodzha Dere64.9 km3560D+-
Kodzha Kaya66.6 km3970D+-
Orta Kaya69.9 km4165D+-
Uch Kaya72.1 km4310D+-
Final75.9 km4330D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy