4131
BUL
Ivan
Dimitrov
Rank: 49
M: 39
08:15:02
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
5.13 km/h
11:42 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
46
00:41

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
36
01:50

Sokolets
18.7 km
39
02:52

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
37
03:34

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
52
05:35

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
47
06:15

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
46
07:03

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
49
07:43

Final
42.3 km
49
08:15
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:41:5146
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:50:5636
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+02:52:2139
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+03:34:4837
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+05:35:4152
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+06:15:3547
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+07:03:3246
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+07:43:1249
Final42.3 km2690D+08:15:0249

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy