4071
BUL
Liubomir
Matov
Rank: DNF
M: 79
33 km
33.1 km | 07:28:14
@ Kodzha Kaya
DNF
4.43 km/h
13:32 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
84
00:47

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
88
02:10

Sokolets
18.7 km
84
03:24

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
88
04:26

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
88
06:20

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
91
07:28

Orta Kaya
36.4 km

Uch Kaya
38.5 km

Final
42.3 km
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:47:4084
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+02:10:2688
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+03:24:4084
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+04:26:1488
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+06:20:5188
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+07:28:1491
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+-
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+-
Final42.3 km2690D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy