4041
BUL
Georgi
Georgiev
Rank: FOT
M: 70
09:24:13
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
FOT
4.50 km/h
13:20 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
40
00:41

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
47
01:53

Sokolets
18.7 km
54
03:04

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
93
04:37

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
94
06:50

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
95
07:48

Orta Kaya
36.4 km

Uch Kaya
38.5 km

Final
42.3 km
90
09:24
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:41:1440
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:53:4047
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+03:04:5454
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+04:37:4993
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+06:50:4094
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+07:48:1395
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+
Final42.3 km2690D+09:24:1390

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy