4016
BUL
Bogomil
Grigorov
Rank: 37
M: 30
07:50:33
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
5.39 km/h
11:07 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
52
00:43

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
39
01:52

Sokolets
18.7 km
38
02:52

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
36
03:34

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
34
05:12

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
35
05:58

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
36
06:42

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
37
07:22

Final
42.3 km
37
07:50
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:43:1452
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:52:1139
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+02:52:0338
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+03:34:1036
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+05:12:1134
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+05:58:1335
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+06:42:3636
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+07:22:1937
Final42.3 km2690D+07:50:3337

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy