3125
BUL
Marin
Georgiev
Rank: 98
M: 80
05:20:44
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
5.56 km/h
10:47 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
79
00:37

Yasenovo
6.6 km
78
01:06

Germeto
13 km
93
01:58

Germeto
14.3 km
86
02:19

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
86
02:52

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
88
03:31

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
88
04:12

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
92
04:48

Final
29.7 km
98
05:20
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:37:0679
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:06:2978
Germeto13.0 km965D+01:58:2793
Germeto14.3 km1155D+02:19:0986
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+02:52:3386
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+03:31:3088
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+04:12:0688
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+04:48:4592
Final29.7 km1980D+05:20:4498

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy