3123
BUL
Maria
Tsocheva
Rank F: 30
Overall: 178
F40: 9
06:18:52
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
4.70 km/h
12:45 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
35
00:44

Yasenovo
6.6 km
33
01:20

Germeto
13 km
36
02:27

Germeto
14.3 km
35
02:55

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
34
03:35

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
33
04:18

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
32
05:07

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
29
05:48

Final
29.7 km
30
06:18
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:44:5235
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:20:5033
Germeto13.0 km965D+02:27:5036
Germeto14.3 km1155D+02:55:5035
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+03:35:3334
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+04:18:0533
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+05:07:1232
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+05:48:2829
Final29.7 km1980D+06:18:5230

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy