3088
BUL
Ivan
Paliyski
Rank: 167
M: 138
06:11:23
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
4.80 km/h
12:30 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
203
00:46

Yasenovo
6.6 km
191
01:21

Germeto
13 km
187
02:20

Germeto
14.3 km

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
175
03:26

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
174
04:11

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
166
05:00

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
165
05:39

Final
29.7 km
167
06:11
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:46:34203
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:21:03191
Germeto13.0 km965D+02:20:02187
Germeto14.3 km1155D+
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+03:26:01175
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+04:11:03174
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+05:00:07166
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+05:39:43165
Final29.7 km1980D+06:11:23167

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy