3042
BUL
Eli
Milenova
Rank F: 13
Overall: 75
05:04:24
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
5.85 km/h
10:14 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
9
00:36

Yasenovo
6.6 km
11
01:09

Germeto
13 km
13
01:58

Germeto
14.3 km
13
02:20

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
11
02:50

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
12
03:25

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
12
04:03

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
12
04:36

Final
29.7 km
13
05:04
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:36:469
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:09:5111
Germeto13.0 km965D+01:58:3213
Germeto14.3 km1155D+02:20:5313
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+02:50:1211
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+03:25:4512
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+04:03:5712
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+04:36:5912
Final29.7 km1980D+05:04:2413

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy