3019
BUL
Antoniya
Grozdanova-Karges
Rank F: 21
Overall: 117
05:34:16
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
5.33 km/h
11:15 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
22
00:40

Yasenovo
6.6 km
20
01:13

Germeto
13 km
22
02:06

Germeto
14.3 km
20
02:30

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
21
03:03

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
20
03:41

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
20
04:25

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
19
05:02

Final
29.7 km
21
05:34
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:40:1722
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:13:2020
Germeto13.0 km965D+02:06:4122
Germeto14.3 km1155D+02:30:2620
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+03:03:0521
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+03:41:4120
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+04:25:3820
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+05:02:2819
Final29.7 km1980D+05:34:1621

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy