3001
HUN
Adam
Timler
Rank: 153
M: 129
05:57:06
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
4.99 km/h
12:01 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
157
00:41

Yasenovo
6.6 km
155
01:14

Germeto
13 km
129
02:03

Germeto
14.3 km
146
02:33

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
138
03:04

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
137
03:48

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
146
04:41

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
149
05:25

Final
29.7 km
153
05:57
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:41:47157
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:14:24155
Germeto13.0 km965D+02:03:37129
Germeto14.3 km1155D+02:33:32146
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+03:04:53138
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+03:48:20137
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+04:41:26146
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+05:25:33149
Final29.7 km1980D+05:57:06153

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy