Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Stoyan Delev | 11k | 2019 | 10.5 km / 650 D+
150
BUL
Stoyan
Delev
Rank: 22
M: 16
01:50:47
@ FINAL
10.5 km | D+650 m
Finished
5.69 km/h
10:33 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Dere
2.6 km
26
00:21

Kodzha Kaya
4.5 km
24
01:00

Final
10.5 km
23
01:50
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Dere2.6 km125D+00:21:3226
Kodzha Kaya4.5 km560D+01:00:3724
Final10.5 km650D+01:50:4723


Powered by Race-Tracking.com