Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Martin Stamov | 11k | 2019 | 10.5 km / 650 D+
130
BUL
Martin
Stamov
Rank: FOT
M: 31
03:31:04
@ FINAL
10.5 km | D+650 m
FOT
2.98 km/h
20:06 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Dere
2.6 km
52
00:35

Kodzha Kaya
4.5 km
54
02:05

Final
10.5 km
55
03:31
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Dere2.6 km125D+00:35:0652
Kodzha Kaya4.5 km560D+02:05:0654
Final10.5 km650D+03:31:0455


Powered by Race-Tracking.com