Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Darina Chakarova | 11k | 2019 | 10.5 km / 650 D+
109
BUL
Darina
Chakarova
Rank F: 19
Overall: FOT
F40+: 6
03:00:42
@ FINAL
10.5 km | D+650 m
FOT
3.49 km/h
17:12 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Dere
2.6 km
18
00:33

Kodzha Kaya
4.5 km
18
01:39

Final
10.5 km
19
03:00
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Dere2.6 km125D+00:33:5818
Kodzha Kaya4.5 km560D+01:39:2818
Final10.5 km650D+03:00:4219


Powered by Race-Tracking.com