231
BUL
Evgeny
Antonov
Rank: 63
M: 50
04:34:46
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
3.06 km/h
19:37 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
61
01:26

Botev Peak
6.8 km
63
02:19

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
63
04:34
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:26:4261
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+02:19:0663
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+04:34:4663

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy