214
BUL
Vladimir
Iliev
Rank: 49
M: 39
03:48:37
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
3.67 km/h
16:19 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
47
01:13

Botev Peak
6.8 km
46
01:56

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
49
03:48
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:13:5447
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:56:1146
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+03:48:3749

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy