211
BUL
Vasil
Peev
Rank: 31
M: 27
03:15:24
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
4.30 km/h
13:57 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
44
01:11

Botev Peak
6.8 km
39
01:49

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
31
03:15
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:11:5344
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:49:1639
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+03:15:2431

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy