177
BUL
Nikolay
Stefanov
Rank: 17
M: 16
02:57:47
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
4.72 km/h
12:41 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
36
01:07

Botev Peak
6.8 km
29
01:43

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
17
02:57
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:07:2336
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:43:2929
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+02:57:4717

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy