169
BUL
Mladen
Petrov
Rank: 44
M: 35
03:36:47
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
3.87 km/h
15:29 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
30
01:06

Botev Peak
6.8 km
32
01:44

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
44
03:36
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:06:3030
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:44:1632
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+03:36:4744

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy