168
BUL
Mladen
Gaytandzhiev
Rank: 4
M: 4
02:26:55
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.72 km/h
10:29 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
7
00:54

Botev Peak
6.8 km
7
01:25

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
4
02:26
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+00:54:577
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:25:337
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+02:26:554

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy