151
BUL
Kostadin
Chehlarov
Rank: 13
M: 12
02:46:17
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.05 km/h
11:52 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
16
00:58

Botev Peak
6.8 km
15
01:33

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
13
02:46
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+00:58:5616
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:33:1015
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+02:46:1713

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy