149
BUL
Kiril
Draganov
Rank: 45
M: 36
03:42:10
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
3.78 km/h
15:52 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
21
01:02

Botev Peak
6.8 km
27
01:43

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
45
03:42
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:02:5621
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:43:2127
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+03:42:1045

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy