111
BUL
Boris
Kachamakov
Rank: 27
M: 23
03:08:54
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
4.45 km/h
13:29 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
25
01:04

Botev Peak
6.8 km
30
01:43

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
27
03:08
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:04:3425
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:43:3630
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+03:08:5427

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy