106
BUL
Angel
Genov
Rank: 6
M: 6
02:34:05
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.45 km/h
11:00 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
5
00:52

Botev Peak
6.8 km
6
01:24

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
6
02:34
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+00:52:255
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:24:396
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+02:34:056

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy