54
BUL
Rumen
Dimitrov
Rank: 11
M: 11
02:46:05
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.06 km/h
11:51 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
8
00:56

Botev Peak
6.8 km
9
01:30

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
11
02:46
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+00:56:588
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:30:579
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+02:46:0511

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy