47
BUL
Nikolay
Todorov
Rank: 29
M: 23
03:48:46
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
3.67 km/h
16:20 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
32
01:20

Botev Peak
6.8 km
32
02:04

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
29
03:48
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:20:2532
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+02:04:4432
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+03:48:4629

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy