46
BUL
Nikolay
Stefanov
Rank: 8
M: 8
02:41:43
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.19 km/h
11:33 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
13
00:59

Botev Peak
6.8 km
10
01:31

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
8
02:41
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+00:59:0113
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:31:0110
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+02:41:438

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy