28
BUL
Ivaylo
Donev
Rank: 27
M: 21
03:33:40
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
3.93 km/h
15:15 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
27
01:09

Botev Peak
6.8 km
27
01:53

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
27
03:33
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:09:3527
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:53:2427
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+03:33:4027

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy