23
BUL
Hristo
Genadiev
Rank: 20
M: 16
03:16:26
@ FINAL
14 km | D+1590 m
Finished
4.28 km/h
14:01 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Mlechen Chal
3.5 km
22
01:07

Botev Peak
6.8 km
21
01:45

Kralimarkov potok
13.1 km

Final
14 km
20
03:16
Start0.0 km-
Mlechen Chal3.5 km870D+01:07:3522
Botev Peak6.8 km1215D+01:45:4421
Kralimarkov potok13.1 km1245D+
Final14.0 km1590D+03:16:2620

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy