Results УЧ - RATCU 2020 / 2020
» All     » Men(59)     » Women(6)   » ИЖ(24)   » УИ(2)   » УК(8)   » УЧ(31)
All: 65 · Men: 59 · Women: 6 · Running: 0 · Started: 58 · Finished: 2 · DNS: 7 · DNF: 56 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNameLapsDistancediff
DNF827
BUL
Калоян Пейчев 'Кофе'
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
1
УЧ
1
Laps: 9
17:44:05
103.5 km
4725 m D+
-
DNF4214
BUL
Иван
Гочев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
2
УЧ
2
Laps: 8
15:47:28
92 km
4200 m D+
-1 laps
-11.5 km
DNF6886
BUL
Златин
Роев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
3
УЧ
3
Laps: 8
15:47:34
92 km
4200 m D+
-1 laps
-11.5 km
DNF43
BUL
Павлин
Райчев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
4
УЧ
4
Laps: 7
13:42:53
80.5 km
3675 m D+
-2 laps
-23.0 km
DNF69
BUL
Велин
Дилов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
5
УЧ
5
Laps: 6
11:44:06
69 km
3150 m D+
-3 laps
-34.5 km
DNF5
BUL
Милен
Тончев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
6
УЧ
6
Laps: 5
09:47:19
57.5 km
2625 m D+
-4 laps
-46.0 km
DNF8
FRA
Самюел
Папот
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
7
УЧ
7
Laps: 5
09:47:54
57.5 km
2625 m D+
-4 laps
-46.0 km
DNF2061
BUL
Милко
Милчев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
8
УЧ
8
Laps: 4
07:36:24
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF4001
BUL
Гергана
Малчева
Team: Ултра Чирак
F
1
УЧ
9
Laps: 4
07:40:28
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF2045
BUL
Стоян
Мавродиев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
9
УЧ
10
Laps: 4
07:41:23
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF252
BUL
Иван
Топузов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
10
УЧ
11
Laps: 4
07:41:41
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF148
BUL
Андрей
Андреев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
11
УЧ
12
Laps: 4
07:48:01
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF2632
BUL
Иван
Кулинчев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
12
УЧ
13
Laps: 4
07:48:07
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF101
BUL
Антон
Коев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
13
УЧ
14
Laps: 4
07:50:56
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF24
BUL
Евгени
Попов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
14
УЧ
15
Laps: 4
07:52:53
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF12318
BUL
Владислав
Маринов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
15
УЧ
16
Laps: 4
07:54:54
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF831028
BUL
бат
ВенЗи
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
16
УЧ
17
Laps: 4
07:58:02
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF1031
BUL
Симеон
Нинов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
17
УЧ
18
Laps: 4
07:58:08
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF100
BUL
Даниел
Господинов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
18
УЧ
19
Laps: 4
07:59:08
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF530
BUL
Милен
Шопов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
19
УЧ
20
Laps: 4
08:11:12
46 km
2100 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF1
BUL
Цветомир
Стоянов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
20
УЧ
21
Laps: 3
05:52:11
34.5 km
1575 m D+
-6 laps
-69.0 km
DNF218
BUL
Тодор
Василев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
21
УЧ
22
Laps: 3
05:53:20
34.5 km
1575 m D+
-6 laps
-69.0 km
DNF79
BUL
Василен
Тошков
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
22
УЧ
23
Laps: 3
05:53:46
34.5 km
1575 m D+
-6 laps
-69.0 km
DNF531
BUL
Велко
Герасимов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
23
УЧ
24
Laps: 3
05:57:06
34.5 km
1575 m D+
-6 laps
-69.0 km
DNF413
BUL
Здравко
Здравков
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
24
УЧ
25
Laps: 2
03:36:34
23 km
1050 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNF112
BUL
Христо
Топузов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
25
УЧ
26
Laps: 2
03:43:14
23 km
1050 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNF13
BUL
Симеон
Стефанов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
26
УЧ
27
Laps: 2
03:53:53
23 km
1050 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNF644
BUL
Методи
Ризов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
27
УЧ
28
Laps: 2
03:57:35
23 km
1050 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNF4789
BUL
Жоро
Урумов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
28
УЧ
29
Laps: 2
03:57:47
23 km
1050 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNS9
BUL
Мариян
Минков
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
29
УЧ
30
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS427
BUL
Георги
Добрев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
30
УЧ
31
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com