Results men - Belasitsa SkyRun Short / 2019
» All     » Men(35)     » Women(11)   » F40(3)   » M40(13)   » Youth F(2)   » Youth M(1)
All: 46 · Men: 35 · Women: 11 · Running: 0 · Started: 31 · Finished: 30 · DNS: 15 · DNF: 1 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
1125
BUL
Konstantin
Vasilev
Team: Adventure sky run club
M
1
M40
1
03:35:54
32.9 km
@ Final
-
2129
BUL
Petar
Terziev
Team: Жулистан
M
2
03:37:45
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 00:01:51
3133
BUL
Daniel
Kubashliev
Team: Жулистан
M
3
03:37:48
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 00:01:54
4120
BUL
Hristo
Ivanov
Team: XcoSports
M
4
03:54:37
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 00:18:43
5134
BUL
Toni
Petkov
M
5
04:01:58
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 00:26:04
6122
BUL
Emil
Petleshkov
Team: Greenway
M
6
04:15:21
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:27
7112
BUL
Veniamin
Milev
M
7
04:26:02
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 00:50:08
8135
BUL
Kalin
Boevski
M
8
04:28:16
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:22
9142
BUL
Emil
Mishev
M
9
M40
2
04:35:33
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 00:59:39
10139
BUL
Daniel
Petrov
M
10
M40
3
04:44:13
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:19
11117
BUL
Kostadin
Valchev
M
11
M40
4
04:56:24
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:30
12107
BUL
Petar
Kremenski
M
12
04:57:37
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 01:21:43
13111
BUL
Ivan
Myashkov
M
13
M40
5
05:03:23
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:29
14116
MKD
Darko
Atanasov
Team: The Running Squad
M
14
M40
6
05:03:26
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:32
15119
MKD
Toni
Manev
Team: Pink
M
15
05:06:49
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:55
16115
BUL
Georgi
Simeonov
M
16
M40
7
05:31:06
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 01:55:12
17138
BUL
Georgi
Karavasilev
M
17
05:32:34
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 01:56:40
18141
MKD
Robert
Iliev
M
18
05:41:50
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 02:05:56
19103
BUL
Abbas
Salame
Team: Persenk
M
19
M40
8
05:47:02
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:08
20124
BUL
Ivan
G. Ivanov
Team: Adidas Runners Sofia
M
20
06:07:53
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:59
21104
BUL
Todor
Kondarev
M
21
06:20:11
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 02:44:17
22101
BUL
Simeon
Stoichkov
Team: GreenWay Team
M
22
06:25:13
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 02:49:19
23146
BUL
Ivan
Petrov
M
23
M40
9
07:08:32
32.9 km
@ Final
+ 03:32:38
DNS102
BUL
Svetoslav
Iliev
Team: Begach
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS105
BUL
Nikolay
Trifonov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS106
BUL
Stanislav
Milkov
M
Youth M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS108
BUL
Pavel
Marinov
Team: Спортна Академия Азимут
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS109
GRE
Ioannis
Peletidis
Team: Kourkourikis trainig group
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS110
MKD
Vladimir
Pavlov
Team: The Running Squad
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS113
BUL
Aleksandar
Yankov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS131
BUL
Emil
Stoychev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS136
BUL
Nikolay
Nikolov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS137
BUL
Todor
Prokopov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS140
BUL
Martin
Marinov
Team: Бела екстрийм
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS143
BUL
Marin
Damyanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 35


Powered by Race-Tracking.com