Резултати | Srebarna 21км | 2018 | 22.6 km / 330 D+
Резултати - Сребърна 21км / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(35)     » Жени(15)
All: 50 · Men: 35 · Women: 15 · Running: 0 · Started: 44 · Finished: 44 · DNS: 6 · DNF: 0 · DSQ: 0
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1253
Николай
Димитров
M
1
01:32:03
22.6 km
@ Final
-
2206
Evgeni
Vasilev
Team: Begach
M
2
01:33:36
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:01:33
3219
Росен
Тодоров
Team: РУСЕ ТИЧА
M
3
01:37:52
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:05:49
4222
Петър
Цонков
Team: РУСЕ ТИЧА
M
4
01:46:20
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:14:17
5246
Иван
Димитров
M
5
01:47:44
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:15:41
6250
Димитър
Янакиев
M
6
01:52:45
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:20:42
7208
Nikolay
Manev
M
7
01:59:17
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:14
8225
Daniel
Ivanov
Team: The Sunny Bakery
M
8
01:59:50
22.6 km
@ Final
-1 check(s)
9215
Zdravko
Slavchev
M
9
01:59:51
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:48
10218
Teodor
Todorov
M
10
02:00:50
22.6 km
@ Final
-1 check(s)
11207
Катя
Дженкова
Team: Irun
F
1
02:02:05
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:30:02
12223
Borislav
Lakov
Team: Русе тича
M
11
02:02:58
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:30:55
13233
Panayot
Panayotov
Team: Los Mindilos
M
12
02:03:05
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:02
14204
Мартин
Димитров
M
13
02:03:30
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:27
15202
Todor
Popov
M
14
02:06:09
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:34:06
16249
Антония
Русева
F
2
02:06:26
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:34:23
17234
Borislav
Dimitrov
M
15
02:09:58
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:37:55
18224
Radoslav
Radev
Team: iRun.bg
M
16
02:10:38
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:38:35
19211
Kaloyan
Nachev
M
17
02:11:39
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:36
20201
Nikodim
Marinov
M
18
02:11:55
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:52
21244
Vanina
Milusheva
F
3
02:12:23
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:40:20
22214
Георги
Георгиев
M
19
02:16:38
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:35
23245
Daniel
Kirov
Team: 404
M
20
02:16:38
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:35
24228
Петя
Димитрова
Team: Averi Beers
F
4
02:20:49
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:46
25217
Strahil
Peev
M
21
02:21:13
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:49:10
26237
Svetlana
Kirova
Team: The Sunny Bakery
F
5
02:21:44
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:49:41
27235
Dragomir
Dimitrov
M
22
02:23:13
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:51:10
28213
Ventsislav
Velikov
M
23
02:23:39
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:51:36
29232
AyLi
Yu
Team: Ангъчите
F
6
02:24:13
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:10
30226
Albena
Tsoneva
Team: Green Foot
F
7
02:25:42
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:53:39
31216
Evelina
Malinova
F
8
02:28:15
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:56:12
32212
Pravoslav
Milenkov
Team: iRun
M
24
02:28:16
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:56:13
33205
Hristina
Tsenova
Team: iRun
F
9
02:28:30
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 00:56:27
34252
Ивелин
Енчев
M
25
02:33:16
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 01:01:13
35210
Ventseslav
Vutov
M
26
02:33:41
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 01:01:38
36220
Milen
Donchev
M
27
02:40:31
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:28
37230
Yavor
Donev
Team: Русе тича
M
28
02:40:52
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:49
38221
Krasimira
Doncheva
Team: Zelena stapka
F
10
02:42:28
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:25
39248
Ирина
Павлова
F
11
02:49:39
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:36
40231
Todor
Gramatikov
M
29
02:56:46
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 01:24:43
41243
Vladimir
Dimitrov
M
30
03:19:02
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:59
42247
Nestor
Nestorow
Team: nestorow.com
M
31
03:57:18
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:15
43241
Malina
Borisova
F
12
04:02:22
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 02:30:19
44240
Shahi
Shah
M
32
04:02:23
22.6 km
@ Final
+ 02:30:20
DNS203
Dimitar
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS209
Kristiyana
Krassimirowa
Team: The Sunny Bakery
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS227
Петър
Петров
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS229
Gergana
Demireva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS236
Svetlin
Grancharski
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS238
Neli
Kasarova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 50


Powered by Race-Tracking.com