Резултати | Сребърна 7км | 2018 | 7 km / 0 D+
Резултати - Сребърна 7км / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(31)     » Жени(28)
All: 59 · Men: 31 · Women: 28 · Running: 0 · Started: 56 · Finished: 56 · DNS: 3 · DNF: 0 · DSQ: 0
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1260
Искрен
Станев
M
1
00:35:41
7 km
@ Final
-
2736
Магдалена
Борисова
F
1
00:35:50
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:00:09
3729
Rostislav
Vasilev
M
2
00:39:51
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:04:10
4259
Явор
Николов
M
3
00:40:37
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:04:56
5731
Ilian
Dimitrov
M
4
00:44:36
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:08:55
6258
Ivaylo
Ivanov
M
5
00:45:33
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:09:52
7703
Бисер
Цирков
M
6
00:45:35
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:09:54
8262
Mevsin
Mahmudova
F
2
00:45:38
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:09:57
9737
Цвятко
Начев
Team: Inout Trade LTD
M
7
00:45:40
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:09:59
10745
Kamen
Petrov
M
8
00:45:46
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:10:05
11735
Nadezhda
Savova
F
3
00:45:58
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:10:17
12705
Vasil
Bachvarov
M
9
00:46:15
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:10:34
13744
Hristo
Metev
M
10
00:46:29
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:10:48
14738
Галена
Иванова
F
4
00:46:51
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:10
15704
Andrea
Atanasova
F
5
00:47:33
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:52
16751
Александър
Жигаурсов
M
11
00:47:36
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:55
17752
Deyana
Dimitrova
F
6
00:47:36
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:55
18305
Dobromir
Dobrev
M
12
00:48:23
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:42
19701
Гергана
Манева
Team: R2
F
7
00:49:10
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:13:29
20706
Evgeniya
Avramova-Stoyanova
F
8
00:49:17
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:13:36
21753
Detelina
Borisova
F
9
00:49:54
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:14:13
22730
Yana
Nikolova
Team: Green foot
F
10
00:50:05
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:14:24
23720
Melani
Yakimova
F
11
00:50:30
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:14:49
24719
Тихомир
Тодоров
Team: Русе Тича
M
13
00:50:34
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:14:53
25708
Елена
Русева
F
12
00:50:44
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:15:03
26715
Grozdan
Grozdev
M
14
00:51:31
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:15:50
27716
Ralitsa
Marinova
F
13
00:51:36
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:15:55
28721
Karina
Peeva
F
14
00:52:02
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:21
29750
Габриела
Иванова
F
15
00:52:17
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:36
30727
Galya
Yordanova
F
16
00:52:27
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:46
31748
Plamen
Petrov
M
15
00:52:27
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:46
32713
Паолина
Трионска
Team: Русе Тича
F
17
00:52:29
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:48
33718
Йордан
Петков
Team: Русе Тича
M
16
00:52:29
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:48
34725
Plamen
Donchev
M
17
00:53:05
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:17:24
35728
Jessica
Georgieva
Team: РУСЕ ТИЧА
F
18
00:53:20
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:17:39
36251
Веселин
Данчев
M
18
00:54:15
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:18:34
37726
Plamen
Petrov
M
19
00:54:15
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:18:34
38257
Georgi
Markov
M
20
00:55:51
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:20:10
39710
Preslav
Penchev
M
21
00:58:24
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:22:43
40749
Emrah
Sali
M
22
00:59:04
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:23:23
41739
Галина
Атанасова
F
19
00:59:37
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:23:56
42743
Zornitsa
Markova
F
20
01:00:14
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:33
43717
Velizar
Taralezov
M
23
01:00:15
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:34
44747
Kalina
Dimova
F
21
01:00:47
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:06
45741
Никола-Денис
Ставрев
M
24
01:00:49
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:08
46742
Теодор
Цветков
M
25
01:00:51
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:10
47734
Irina
Radoslavova
F
22
01:00:52
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:11
48711
Vlad
Dinca
M
26
01:01:25
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:44
49714
Magdalena
Rageva
F
23
01:03:01
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:20
50732
Радосвета
Кирова
F
24
01:03:03
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:22
51733
Константин
Цонков
M
27
01:03:03
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:22
52722
Lubka
Nikolaeva
Team: Econt
F
25
01:05:28
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:29:47
53712
Emilia
Harabagiu
F
26
01:11:42
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:36:01
54261
Dilara
Indzheva
F
27
01:15:30
7 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:49
FOT707
Simeon
Petkov
Team: VIVACOM Running team
M
28
03:03:54
7 km
@ Final
+ 02:28:13
FOT702
Krasi
Markova
F
28
03:03:55
7 km
@ Final
+ 02:28:14
DNS724
Георги
Джурков
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS740
Филип
Иванов
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS746
Yordan
Petkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 59


Powered by Race-Tracking.com