Results men - Persenk Ultra 160 / 2019
» All     » Men(70)     » Women(9)   » F40(5)   » M40(35)   » M60(1)
All: 79 · Men: 70 · Women: 9 · Running: 0 · Started: 62 · Finished: 46 · DNS: 17 · DNF: 16 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
1138
BUL
Dimitar
Marinov
M
1
21:59:28
164 km
@ Final
-
2106
BUL
Konstantin
Atanasov
M
2
22:45:27
164 km
@ Final
+ 00:45:59
3116
BUL
Velin
Dilov
M
3
26:15:31
164 km
@ Final
+ 04:16:03
4155
BUL
Georgi
Pehlev
M
4
28:22:59
164 km
@ Final
+ 06:23:31
5170
BUL
Milen
Tonchev
M
5
M40
1
29:46:40
164 km
@ Final
+ 07:47:12
6144
BUL
Martin
Mitin
M
6
29:48:27
164 km
@ Final
+ 07:48:59
7172
BUL
Tsetsi
Tsenkulovski
M
7
M40
2
29:50:48
164 km
@ Final
+ 07:51:20
8169
BUL
Lyudmil
Todorov
M
8
29:50:49
164 km
@ Final
+ 07:51:21
9120
BUL
Lyubomir
Genov
M
9
M40
3
30:36:13
164 km
@ Final
+ 08:36:45
10102
BUL
Andrey
Andreev
M
10
M40
4
30:36:13
164 km
@ Final
+ 08:36:45
11125
BUL
Nikolai
Hristov
M
11
31:56:51
164 km
@ Final
+ 09:57:23
12165
SRB
Siniša
Stanković
M
12
32:40:40
164 km
@ Final
+ 10:41:12
13148
BUL
Nikola
Nikolov
M
13
M40
5
32:40:40
164 km
@ Final
+ 10:41:12
14135
BUL
Ivan
Kulinchev
M
14
M40
6
32:40:40
164 km
@ Final
+ 10:41:12
15174
BUL
Stefan
Vasilev
M
15
33:07:19
164 km
@ Final
+ 11:07:51
16150
TUR
Mehmet
Ali Ok
M
16
M40
7
33:09:17
164 km
@ Final
+ 11:09:49
17153
TUR
Metin
Ozvarna
M
17
M40
8
33:09:18
164 km
@ Final
+ 11:09:50
18142
BUL
Stefan
Mihaylov
M
18
33:31:52
164 km
@ Final
+ 11:32:24
19128
BUL
Ivaylo
Ivanov
M
19
33:31:52
164 km
@ Final
+ 11:32:24
20154
BUL
Veselin
Paperov
M
20
M40
9
34:17:26
164 km
@ Final
+ 12:17:58
21105
BUL
Dobrin
Atanasov
M
21
34:17:26
164 km
@ Final
+ 12:17:58
22147
BUL
Teodor
Nanev
M
22
M40
10
34:40:46
164 km
@ Final
+ 12:41:18
23177
BUL
Krasimir
Zhekov
M
23
M40
11
35:50:25
164 km
@ Final
+ 13:50:57
24143
BUL
Emil
Mishev
M
24
M40
12
35:50:25
164 km
@ Final
+ 13:50:57
25107
BUL
Lozan
Bizov
M
25
M40
13
39:00:02
164 km
@ Final
+ 17:00:34
26146
BUL
Momchil
Momchilov
M
26
M40
14
39:03:18
164 km
@ Final
+ 17:03:50
27171
BUL
Viktor
Tonev
M
27
39:32:02
164 km
@ Final
+ 17:32:34
28178
BUL
Martin
Stefanov
M
28
39:49:15
164 km
@ Final
+ 17:49:47
29117
BUL
Dimitar
Stefanov Dimitrov
M
29
40:05:51
164 km
@ Final
+ 18:06:23
30161
BUL
Metodi
Rizov
M
30
40:16:05
164 km
@ Final
+ 18:16:37
31160
BUL
Danail
Rangelov
M
31
M40
15
41:11:26
164 km
@ Final
+ 19:11:58
32132
BUL
Lyuben
Kenanov
M
32
M60
1
41:11:27
164 km
@ Final
+ 19:11:59
33129
BUL
Konstantin
Kalchev
M
33
41:23:55
164 km
@ Final
+ 19:24:27
34134
BUL
Martin
Kolev
M
34
M40
16
41:54:47
164 km
@ Final
+ 19:55:19
35173
BUL
Galin
Valchev
M
35
42:55:07
164 km
@ Final
+ 20:55:39
36119
BUL
Angel
Gavrilov
M
36
42:55:07
164 km
@ Final
+ 20:55:39
37130
BUL
Velizar
Kanarini
M
37
43:11:07
164 km
@ Final
+ 21:11:39
38103
BUL
Aleko
Atanasov
M
38
M40
17
43:12:35
164 km
@ Final
+ 21:13:07
39112
BUL
Kalin
Chinovski
M
39
M40
18
43:15:14
164 km
@ Final
+ 21:15:46
40167
BUL
Simeon
Tanchev
M
40
43:49:35
164 km
@ Final
+ 21:50:07
DNF163
BUL
Ivan
Simeonov
M
M40
22:39:10
115.6 km
@ Orehovo
-4 check(s)
DNF145
BUL
Mitko
Mitkov
M
M40
26:19:54
115.6 km
@ Orehovo
-4 check(s)
DNF156
BUL
Yakim
Pehlivanov
M
28:58:47
115.6 km
@ Orehovo
-4 check(s)
DNF109
BUL
Borislav
Bozhankov
M
23:04:35
94.6 km
@ Persenk Hut
-6 check(s)
DNF179
BUL
Bozhidar
Antonov
M
11:08:40
83.1 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-7 check(s)
DNF104
BUL
Anton
Atanasov
M
M40
16:02:13
83.1 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-7 check(s)
DNF122
BUL
Vasil
Georov
M
18:07:40
83.1 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-7 check(s)
DNF121
BUL
Sotir
Georov
M
18:07:56
83.1 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-7 check(s)
DNF139
BUL
Galin
Marinov
M
09:58:33
63.6 km
@ Orehovo
-9 check(s)
DNF133
BUL
Ivaylo
Keremedchiev
M
M40
10:15:53
63.6 km
@ Orehovo
-9 check(s)
DNF157
BUL
Martin
Petrov
M
13:24:21
63.6 km
@ Orehovo
-9 check(s)
DNF140
BUL
Stoyan
Mavrodiev
M
M40
05:25:35
28 km
@ Yugovo
-12 check(s)
DNF113
ROU
Mircea
Anton Corban
M
M40
05:25:00
17 km
@ The Red Wall
-13 check(s)
DNS108
TUR
Naim
Bolat
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS110
BUL
Martin
Bunchev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS111
GBR
Ian
Caldwell
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS114
BUL
Alexander
Danchev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS115
TUR
Osman
Demirhan
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS123
TUR
Tolga
Guler
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS124
TUR
Hüseyin
Haşhaş
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS127
BUL
Iskren
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS131
TUR
Furkan
Kaplan
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS136
TUR
Ilker
Lacalar
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS137
NOR
Henning
Lauridsen
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS151
TUR
Ozgur
Oktem
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS152
TUR
Ufuk
Ozturk
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS162
GBR
Konstantinos
Sideris
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS164
BUL
Blagoy
Solakov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS175
TUR
Savas
Yurekli
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS176
BUL
Georgi
Zazdrov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 70


Powered by Race-Tracking.com