Results men - Orehovo Ultra 50 / 2019
» All     » Men(247)     » Women(70)   » F40(29)   » M40(84)   » M60(2)
All: 319 · Men: 247 · Women: 70 · Running: 0 · Started: 275 · Finished: 266 · DNS: 44 · DNF: 9 · DSQ: 1
#BIBNametimediff
1723
BUL
Rosen
Rusev
M
1
05:25:35
52 km
@ Final
-
2685
BUL
Kamen
Nedkov
M
2
05:32:20
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:06:45
3561
BUL
Ahmed
Faraona
M
3
05:38:29
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:54
4544
BUL
Nikolay
Dimitrov
M
4
M40
1
05:48:30
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:22:55
5562
GBR
Nathan
Flear
M
5
05:52:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:26:57
6742
ROU
Sălăgean
Ștefan
M
6
05:52:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:26:57
7616
BUL
Dimitar
Kamenov
M
7
M40
2
06:10:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:59
8758
GBR
Danny
Stones
M
8
06:11:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:45:57
9538
FRA
Lionel
Destrigneville
M
9
M40
3
06:11:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:46:10
10537
BUL
Nikolay
Dermendzhiev
M
10
06:13:19
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:47:44
11605
BUL
Daniel
Ivanov
M
11
06:13:20
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:47:45
12654
BUL
Kaloyan
Lobutov
M
12
06:24:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:59:21
13512
BUL
Plamen
Balzhiev
M
13
06:30:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:33
14506
BUL
Petar
Andreev
M
14
M40
4
06:30:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:51
15553
BUL
Georgi
Dobrev
M
15
06:34:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:09:22
16524
TUR
Bekir
Cakaroglu
M
16
06:36:19
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:44
17649
BUL
Viktor
Kyosev
M
17
06:36:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:50
18606
BUL
Daniel
Ivanov
M
18
06:36:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:58
19786
BUL
Petar
Vanev
M
19
06:36:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:58
20514
BUL
Teodor
Banev
M
20
06:36:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:05
21590
BUL
Hristo
Goshev
M
21
M40
5
06:36:47
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:12
22640
BUL
Ivan
Kosturski
M
22
M40
6
06:38:30
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:12:55
23580
BUL
Teodor
Georgiev
M
23
06:38:47
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:13:12
24716
BUL
Alexander
Radev
M
24
06:39:05
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:13:30
25548
BUL
Georgi
Dimitrov - Klecho
M
25
06:41:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:50
26614
BUL
Boris
Kachamakov
M
26
M40
7
06:41:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:50
27789
GBR
Lee
Vaudrey
M
27
06:42:29
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:54
28702
BUL
Georgi
Petrov
M
28
M40
8
06:46:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:59
29566
POL
Grzegorz
Gajek
M
29
M40
9
06:48:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:33
30677
BUL
Miroslav
Mirchev
M
30
M40
10
06:48:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:53
31764
BUL
Murat
Taninmis
M
31
06:51:12
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:37
32559
GBR
Matthew
Edmonds
M
32
06:52:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:26:33
33757
BUL
Yordan
Stoilov
M
33
06:52:29
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:26:54
34577
BUL
Hristo
Georgiev
M
34
06:52:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:20
35543
BUL
Marian
Dimitrov
M
35
06:55:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:29:36
36804
BUL
Ivan
Yosifov
M
36
06:56:02
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:27
37517
BUL
Kalin
Boevski
M
37
06:56:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:00
38632
BUL
Vladimir
Klyavkov
M
38
06:57:20
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:45
39624
BUL
Hristo
Kavalski
M
39
07:00:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:13
40699
BUL
Tsonio
Penev
M
40
M40
11
07:06:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:58
41813
BUL
Petar
Tsonkov
M
41
07:06:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:58
42625
BUL
Miran
Khachatryan
M
42
07:12:05
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:30
43534
TUR
Alpay
Dede
M
43
M40
12
07:15:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:29
44604
BUL
Boris
Ivanov
M
44
07:15:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:32
45609
BUL
Petar
Ivanov
M
45
07:16:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:29
46754
BUL
Ivaylo
Stoev
M
46
M40
13
07:16:06
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:31
47814
BUL
Emiliyan
Borikov
M
47
M40
14
07:16:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:32
48636
BUL
Vladislav
Konstantinov
M
48
M40
15
07:17:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:29
49762
BUL
Damyan
Stoychev
M
49
07:23:16
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:41
50623
BUL
Peycho
Kasarov
M
50
07:24:14
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:58:39
51696
BUL
Manoil
Peev
M
51
07:24:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:59:05
52638
BUL
Petko
Koshinski
M
52
M40
16
07:24:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:59:10
53765
BUL
Lachezar
Todorov
M
53
07:26:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:01:17
54779
BUL
Hristiyan
Tsvetanov
M
54
07:33:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:07:40
55759
BUL
Elvis
Stoyanov
M
55
M40
17
07:36:53
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:18
56805
BUL
Vladislav
Zaimov
M
56
07:37:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:40
57790
BUL
Ivelin
Velkov
M
57
07:39:01
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:26
58791
BUL
Plamen
Velkov
M
58
07:39:41
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:06
59798
POL
Jarek
Wojciechowski
M
59
M40
18
07:40:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:29
60800
BUL
Georgi
Yanev
M
60
07:40:17
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:42
61692
BUL
Kiril
Panchev
M
61
07:40:17
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:42
62704
BUL
Marin
Petrov
M
62
M40
19
07:41:29
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:15:54
63724
BUL
Chavdar
Sabev
M
63
07:42:00
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:16:25
64734
BUL
Angel
Shoylev
M
64
07:43:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:17:29
65668
BUL
Milen
Metev
M
65
07:43:58
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:23
66726
BUL
Andrey
Samardzhiev
M
66
07:44:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:57
67770
BUL
Ognyan
Tonchev
M
67
M40
20
07:46:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:22
68715
BUL
Todor
Prokopov
M
68
M40
21
07:47:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:29
69744
BUL
Ivan
Stefanov
M
69
07:47:43
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:08
70504
BUL
Angel
Aleksiev
M
70
07:50:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:13
71664
BUL
Vladislav
Marinov
M
71
M40
22
07:51:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:20
72539
BUL
Borislav
Dimitrov
M
72
07:53:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:28:21
73519
BUL
Terry
Brown
M
73
M40
23
07:54:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:28:51
74665
BUL
Danail
Mechev
M
74
07:55:22
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:29:47
75600
BUL
Georgi
Ignatov
M
75
M40
24
07:56:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:22
76511
MKD
Darko
Atanasov
M
76
M40
25
07:58:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:32:40
77806
BUL
Dimo
Zhelev
M
77
07:59:19
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:44
78501
BUL
Dimitar
Al. Dimitrov
M
78
07:59:43
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:08
79541
BUL
Krasimir
Dimitrov
M
79
08:00:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:38
80518
BUL
Dimitar
Bratovanov
M
80
08:02:46
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:11
81691
BUL
Sergey
Panayotov
M
81
08:03:49
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:38:14
82535
BUL
Vladislav
Dekov
M
82
08:06:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:40:32
83785
BUL
Petar
Valchanov
M
83
08:07:27
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:41:52
84797
ROU
Troy
White
M
84
08:07:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:09
85687
BUL
Danil
Nikolov
M
85
08:08:06
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:31
86666
MKD
Daniel
Medarov
M
86
08:10:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:45:16
87603
BUL
Murry
Ivanoff
M
87
08:11:46
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:11
88697
BUL
Borislav
Penchev
M
88
08:11:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:17
89663
BUL
Sergey
Marinov
M
89
M40
26
08:12:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:32
90796
BUL
Valentin
Voynov
M
90
08:12:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:38
91546
BUL
Stanimir
Dimitrov
M
91
M40
27
08:14:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:48:38
92551
BUL
Valentin
Dinev
M
92
08:18:09
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:52:34
93651
BUL
Borislav
Lakov
M
93
M40
28
08:18:19
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:52:44
94596
BUL
Hristo
Hristov
M
94
08:18:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:00
95763
BUL
Mihail
Stoychev
M
95
08:18:39
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:04
96595
BUL
Detelin
Hristov
M
96
08:19:00
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:25
97515
BUL
Stefan
Bashev
M
97
M40
29
08:19:03
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:28
98743
BUL
Georgi
Stefanov
M
98
M40
30
08:19:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:54:10
99738
BUL
Slav
Slavov
M
99
08:21:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:17
100766
BUL
Radoslav
Todorov
M
100
08:23:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:38
101622
BUL
Ivan
Kasabov
M
101
08:27:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:10
102648
BUL
Valentuin
Krystev
M
102
M40
31
08:28:54
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:03:19
103591
BUL
Miroslav
Grozev
M
103
08:29:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:03:50
104608
BUL
Nikolay
Ivanov
M
104
M40
32
08:29:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:04:21
105545
BUL
Simeon
Dimitrov
M
105
08:30:27
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:04:52
106745
BUL
Ivaylo
Stefanov
M
106
08:31:49
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:06:14
107646
BUL
Kaloyan
Krumov
M
107
08:32:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:09
108784
BUL
Cvetomir
Uzunov
M
108
08:32:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:10
109728
BUL
Ivan
Savev
M
109
08:32:46
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:11
110652
BUL
Stoyan
Lechev
M
110
08:33:10
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:35
111502
BEL
Mika
Albert
M
111
08:33:42
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:07
112540
BUL
Dragomir
Dimitrov
M
112
M40
33
08:37:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:11:51
113658
BUL
Georgi
Manchev
M
113
M40
34
08:37:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:11:53
114575
BUL
Emil
Georgiev
M
114
M40
35
08:37:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:11:57
115683
BUL
Andrey
Nakov
M
115
M40
36
08:37:39
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:04
116713
BUL
Nikolay
Popov
M
116
M40
37
08:43:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:17:36
117735
BUL
Georgi
Simeonov
M
117
08:43:23
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:17:48
118809
BUL
Lyubomir
Zranchev
M
118
08:47:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:21:32
119659
BUL
Atanas
Manev
M
119
08:49:09
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:23:34
120615
BUL
Georgi
Kacharov
M
120
08:49:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:23:36
121733
BUL
Milen
Shopov
M
121
M40
38
08:50:01
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:24:26
122680
BUL
Asen
Mladenov
M
122
08:51:38
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:26:03
123730
BUL
Petar
Savov
M
123
08:51:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:26:21
124693
BUL
Kenneth
Panteleev
M
124
08:52:00
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:26:25
125694
BUL
Milen
Panteleev
M
125
M40
39
08:52:22
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:26:47
126781
BUL
Dimitar
Tzankov
M
126
08:52:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:26:53
127731
PAK
Anjum
Shahzad
M
127
08:54:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:29:20
128748
BUL
Preslav
Stefanov
M
128
08:56:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:00
129698
BUL
Plamen
Penev
M
129
08:58:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:32:40
130776
BUL
Steliyan
Trifonov
M
130
08:58:18
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:32:43
131746
BUL
Ivaylo
Stefanov
M
131
08:58:18
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:32:43
132725
BUL
Abbas
Salame
M
132
M40
40
08:58:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:32:50
133594
BUL
Benjamin
Harrop
M
133
09:03:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:38:09
134815
BUL
Yanko
Stefanov
M
134
09:03:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:38:09
135639
BUL
Krasimir
Kostov
M
135
09:08:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:43:15
136782
TUR
Serdar
Ulker
M
136
M40
41
09:09:18
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:43:43
137631
BUL
Mitko
Klyavkov
M
137
M40
42
09:10:27
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:44:52
138718
BUL
Hristo
Rangelov
M
138
M40
43
09:13:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:01
139673
BUL
Pravoslav
Milenkov
M
139
M40
44
09:13:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:01
140799
BUL
Dimitar
Yanakiev
M
140
09:16:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:51:05
141635
BUL
Todor
Kondarev
M
141
09:17:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:51:32
142760
BUL
Konstantin
Stoyanov
M
142
09:18:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:59
143542
BUL
Krastin
Dimitrov
M
143
09:18:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:59
144767
BUL
Todor
Todorov
M
144
09:19:02
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:27
145564
BUL
Ivan
G. Ivanov
M
145
09:19:02
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:27
146597
BUL
Hristo
Hristov
M
146
M40
45
09:20:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:54:51
147771
BUL
Asen
Tonev
M
147
M40
46
09:26:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:00:53
148523
BUL
Srebrin
Bushev
M
148
09:26:31
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:00:56
149752
BUL
Krassimir
Stephanov
M
149
09:32:06
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:06:31
150526
BUL
Nikolay
Chavdarov
M
150
09:32:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:06:32
151550
BUL
Pavel
Dinchiyski
M
151
M40
47
09:32:47
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:07:12
152637
BUL
Hristo
Koparanov
M
152
M40
48
09:34:01
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:26
153568
BUL
Ivan
Galabinov
M
153
09:34:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:58
154626
BUL
Ivan
Kirev
M
154
09:34:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:09:16
155662
BUL
Pavel
Marinov
M
155
09:35:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:09:32
156772
BUL
Petar
Tonkov
M
156
09:35:24
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:09:49
157521
TUR
Huseyin
Burgaz
M
157
M40
49
09:35:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:10:09
158556
BUL
Efrem
Dubrovin
M
158
09:36:37
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:02
159579
BUL
Stanislav
Georgiev
M
159
M40
50
09:38:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:12:40
160811
BUL
Mariyan
Minkov
M
160
M40
51
09:43:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:18:17
161588
BUL
Velko
Gerasimov
M
161
M40
52
09:44:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:19:01
162503
BUL
Ivan
Aleksandrov
M
162
M40
53
09:44:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:19:16
163777
GRE
Dimitris
Tsolakis
M
163
M40
54
09:46:14
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:20:39
164641
BUL
Evgueni
Koukourechkov
M
164
M40
55
09:49:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:24:01
165717
BUL
Aleksandar
Ranev
M
165
M40
56
09:53:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:13
166671
BUL
Milko
Milchev
M
166
M40
57
09:53:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:13
167672
BUL
Ran
Milchev
M
167
09:54:12
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:37
168522
BUL
Dobrin
Burov
M
168
09:54:31
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:56
169563
BUL
Mihail
Froloshki
M
169
M40
58
10:03:21
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:37:46
170778
BUL
Rumen
Tsonev
M
170
M40
59
10:03:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:38:05
171749
BUL
Simeon
Stefanov
M
171
10:06:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:40:38
172513
BUL
Angel
Banev
M
172
M40
60
10:08:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:42:51
173792
BUL
Ventsislav
Velkov
M
173
10:09:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:44:15
174529
BUL
Kalin
Cvetkov
M
174
10:12:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:46:59
175740
BUL
Alexandar
Stanilov
M
175
10:14:06
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:48:31
176627
BUL
Yasen
Kirilov
M
176
10:14:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:48:59
177787
BUL
Valentin
Vasilev
M
177
M40
61
10:18:30
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:52:55
178711
BUL
Ilian
Pochileev
M
178
10:20:16
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:54:41
179569
BUL
Galin
Galchev
M
179
M40
62
10:21:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:56:21
180816
BUL
Petar
Iliev
M
180
10:21:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:56:22
181531
BUL
Vladimir
Daskalov
M
181
M40
63
10:22:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:56:38
182695
BUL
Todor
Patarliev
M
182
10:22:37
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:57:02
183565
SRB
Aleksandar
Gacik
M
183
10:22:38
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:57:03
184803
BUL
Nikola
Yordanov
M
184
10:24:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:59:00
185679
BUL
Kostadin
Mitev
M
185
M40
64
10:38:59
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:13:24
186573
BUL
Dobromir
Genov
M
186
10:38:59
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:13:24
187574
BUL
Evgeni
Genov
M
187
M40
65
10:39:00
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:13:25
188712
BUL
Slavil
Popcharov
M
188
10:39:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:14:17
189714
BUL
Vitan
Poryazov
M
189
M40
66
10:39:53
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:14:18
190795
BUL
Georgi
Vodenicharov
M
190
M60
1
10:47:38
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:22:03
191533
BUL
Assen
Dechev
M
191
M40
67
10:49:18
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:23:43
192505
BUL
Dian
Andreev
M
192
11:07:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:42:20
193532
BUL
Alexander
Dechev
M
193
M40
68
11:08:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:42:36
194794
BUL
Stefan
Velkushanov
M
194
11:18:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:53:15
195670
BUL
Rossen
Milatchkov
M
195
11:18:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:53:21
196705
BUL
Plamen
Petrov
M
196
M40
69
11:18:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:53:22
197756
BUL
Simeon
Stoichkov
M
197
11:19:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:53:50
198703
BUL
Ivan
Petrov
M
198
M40
70
11:19:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:53:51
199737
BUL
Plamen
Slavov
M
199
11:25:23
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:59:48
200572
BUL
Georgi
Gavrilov
M
200
M60
2
11:25:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:59:53
201647
BUL
Stoyan
Krumov
M
201
11:39:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:13:32
202753
BUL
Boris
Stoev
M
202
11:39:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:13:32
FOT599
BUL
Pavel
Hubenov
M
203
12:00:59
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:35:24
DNF681
BUL
Mustafa
Mustafov
M
11:07:43
41 km
@ Mitnitsata
-1 check(s)
DNF682
BUL
Sevil
Mustafov
M
11:08:30
41 km
@ Mitnitsata
-1 check(s)
DNF552
BUL
Stefan
Djurkov
M
M40
06:20:58
31 km
@ Persenk Hut
-2 check(s)
DNF720
BUL
Asen
Raychev
M
07:52:50
31 km
@ Persenk Hut
-2 check(s)
DNF555
BUL
Dobromir
Dobrikov
M
07:52:51
31 km
@ Persenk Hut
-2 check(s)
DNF747
BUL
Peter
Stefanov
M
03:04:46
19.5 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-3 check(s)
DNF592
BUL
Todor
Grudev
M
03:46:12
19.5 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-3 check(s)
DNF667
GBR
Stefan
Mehandzhiyski
M
03:46:48
19.5 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-3 check(s)
DNF655
BUL
Stanislav
Lyubenov
M
04:06:47
19.5 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-3 check(s)
DSQ701
BUL
Daniel
Petrov
M
M40
08:11:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:15
DNS508
BUL
Nikolay
Angelov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS516
BUL
Krasimir
Baylov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS527
BUL
Vadim
Chergov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS528
BUL
Konstantin
Conkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS530
BUL
Slavcho
Damyanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS536
BUL
Veselin
Deliivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS547
BUL
Vladislav
Dimitrov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS557
BUL
Zhivko
Duchev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS571
BUL
Konstantin
Ganev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS576
BUL
Georgi
Georgiev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS578
BUL
Ivaylo
Georgiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS581
BUL
Todor
Georgiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS601
BUL
Pavel
Iliev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS602
BUL
Petar
Iliev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS607
BUL
Ivan
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS618
BUL
Benjamin
Kane
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS628
BUL
Kiril
Kirov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS634
BUL
Stoyan
Kondakov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS644
BUL
Kaloyan
Krastev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS678
BUL
Aleksandar
Mitev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS688
BUL
Ivo
Nikolov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS719
BUL
Boyan
Rashev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS722
TUR
Bulent
Resitoglu
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS729
BUL
Julian
Savov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS732
BUL
Anton
Shopov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS739
BUL
Philip
Sotirov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS750
BUL
Yanko
Stefanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS773
BUL
Iliyan
Topalov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS775
BUL
Krassimir
Trenev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS780
BUL
Stoyan
Tsvetkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS783
TUR
Cihan
Unal
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS802
BUL
Hristo
Yordanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS808
BUL
Boris
Zlatev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS812
BUL
Georgi
Stoichkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 247


Powered by Race-Tracking.com