Results - Orehovo Ultra 50 / 2019
» All     » Men(247)     » Women(70)   » F40(29)   » M40(84)   » M60(2)
All: 319 · Men: 247 · Women: 70 · Running: 0 · Started: 275 · Finished: 266 · DNS: 44 · DNF: 9 · DSQ: 1
#BIBNametimediff
1689
BUL
Mariya
Nikolova
F
1
05:20:40
52 km
@ Final
-
2723
BUL
Rosen
Rusev
M
1
05:25:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:04:55
3685
BUL
Kamen
Nedkov
M
2
05:32:20
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:40
4561
BUL
Ahmed
Faraona
M
3
05:38:29
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:17:49
5544
BUL
Nikolay
Dimitrov
M
4
M40
1
05:48:30
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:50
6562
GBR
Nathan
Flear
M
5
05:52:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:52
7742
ROU
Sălăgean
Ștefan
M
6
05:52:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:52
8616
BUL
Dimitar
Kamenov
M
7
M40
2
06:10:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:49:54
9758
GBR
Danny
Stones
M
8
06:11:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:50:52
10538
FRA
Lionel
Destrigneville
M
9
M40
3
06:11:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:51:05
11537
BUL
Nikolay
Dermendzhiev
M
10
06:13:19
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:39
12605
BUL
Daniel
Ivanov
M
11
06:13:20
52 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:40
13654
BUL
Kaloyan
Lobutov
M
12
06:24:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:16
14512
BUL
Plamen
Balzhiev
M
13
06:30:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:09:28
15506
BUL
Petar
Andreev
M
14
M40
4
06:30:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:09:46
16553
BUL
Georgi
Dobrev
M
15
06:34:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:14:17
17524
TUR
Bekir
Cakaroglu
M
16
06:36:19
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:39
18649
BUL
Viktor
Kyosev
M
17
06:36:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:45
19606
BUL
Daniel
Ivanov
M
18
06:36:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:53
20786
BUL
Petar
Vanev
M
19
06:36:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:53
21774
BUL
Slavena
Topalska
F
2
06:36:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:00
22514
BUL
Teodor
Banev
M
20
06:36:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:00
23590
BUL
Hristo
Goshev
M
21
M40
5
06:36:47
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:07
24686
BUL
Boryana
Nikolcheva
F
3
06:36:54
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:14
25640
BUL
Ivan
Kosturski
M
22
M40
6
06:38:30
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:50
26580
BUL
Teodor
Georgiev
M
23
06:38:47
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:07
27716
BUL
Alexander
Radev
M
24
06:39:05
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:25
28548
BUL
Georgi
Dimitrov - Klecho
M
25
06:41:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:45
29614
BUL
Boris
Kachamakov
M
26
M40
7
06:41:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:45
30789
GBR
Lee
Vaudrey
M
27
06:42:29
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:21:49
31702
BUL
Georgi
Petrov
M
28
M40
8
06:46:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:54
32566
POL
Grzegorz
Gajek
M
29
M40
9
06:48:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:28
33567
POL
Magdalena
Gajek
F
4
F40
1
06:48:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:28
34677
BUL
Miroslav
Mirchev
M
30
M40
10
06:48:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:48
35764
BUL
Murat
Taninmis
M
31
06:51:12
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:32
36559
GBR
Matthew
Edmonds
M
32
06:52:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:28
37757
BUL
Yordan
Stoilov
M
33
06:52:29
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:49
38577
BUL
Hristo
Georgiev
M
34
06:52:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:32:15
39543
BUL
Marian
Dimitrov
M
35
06:55:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:31
40804
BUL
Ivan
Yosifov
M
36
06:56:02
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:22
41517
BUL
Kalin
Boevski
M
37
06:56:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:55
42632
BUL
Vladimir
Klyavkov
M
38
06:57:20
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:36:40
43558
BUL
Katya
Dzhenkova
F
5
F40
2
06:57:39
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:36:59
44624
BUL
Hristo
Kavalski
M
39
07:00:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:08
45699
BUL
Tsonio
Penev
M
40
M40
11
07:06:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:53
46813
BUL
Petar
Tsonkov
M
41
07:06:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:53
47625
BUL
Miran
Khachatryan
M
42
07:12:05
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:25
48727
TUR
Emine
Sarisoy Dimitriadis
F
6
F40
3
07:12:05
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:25
49534
TUR
Alpay
Dede
M
43
M40
12
07:15:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:24
50604
BUL
Boris
Ivanov
M
44
07:15:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:27
51609
BUL
Petar
Ivanov
M
45
07:16:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:55:24
52754
BUL
Ivaylo
Stoev
M
46
M40
13
07:16:06
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:55:26
53814
BUL
Emiliyan
Borikov
M
47
M40
14
07:16:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:55:27
54636
BUL
Vladislav
Konstantinov
M
48
M40
15
07:17:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 01:56:24
55762
BUL
Damyan
Stoychev
M
49
07:23:16
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:36
56755
BUL
Galina
Stoeva
F
7
07:24:14
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:34
57623
BUL
Peycho
Kasarov
M
50
07:24:14
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:34
58696
BUL
Manoil
Peev
M
51
07:24:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:04:00
59638
BUL
Petko
Koshinski
M
52
M40
16
07:24:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:04:05
60765
BUL
Lachezar
Todorov
M
53
07:26:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:06:12
61706
BUL
Hristina
Petrova
F
8
07:28:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:08:11
62779
BUL
Hristiyan
Tsvetanov
M
54
07:33:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:12:35
63657
BUL
Yoanna
Madzharova
F
9
07:33:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:04
64582
BUL
Antoniya
Georgieva
F
10
07:35:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:28
65584
BUL
Kameliya
Georgieva
F
11
07:35:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:28
66759
BUL
Elvis
Stoyanov
M
55
M40
17
07:36:53
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:16:13
67805
BUL
Vladislav
Zaimov
M
56
07:37:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:16:35
68790
BUL
Ivelin
Velkov
M
57
07:39:01
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:21
69791
BUL
Plamen
Velkov
M
58
07:39:41
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:19:01
70798
POL
Jarek
Wojciechowski
M
59
M40
18
07:40:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:19:24
71751
POL
Anna
Stegner
F
12
F40
4
07:40:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:19:24
72800
BUL
Georgi
Yanev
M
60
07:40:17
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:19:37
73692
BUL
Kiril
Panchev
M
61
07:40:17
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:19:37
74704
BUL
Marin
Petrov
M
62
M40
19
07:41:29
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:20:49
75724
BUL
Chavdar
Sabev
M
63
07:42:00
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:20
76734
BUL
Angel
Shoylev
M
64
07:43:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:24
77668
BUL
Milen
Metev
M
65
07:43:58
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:23:18
78726
BUL
Andrey
Samardzhiev
M
66
07:44:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:23:52
79770
BUL
Ognyan
Tonchev
M
67
M40
20
07:46:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:17
80715
BUL
Todor
Prokopov
M
68
M40
21
07:47:04
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:24
81744
BUL
Ivan
Stefanov
M
69
07:47:43
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:03
82504
BUL
Angel
Aleksiev
M
70
07:50:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:30:08
83664
BUL
Vladislav
Marinov
M
71
M40
22
07:51:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:15
84539
BUL
Borislav
Dimitrov
M
72
07:53:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:16
85519
BUL
Terry
Brown
M
73
M40
23
07:54:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:46
86665
BUL
Danail
Mechev
M
74
07:55:22
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:42
87600
BUL
Georgi
Ignatov
M
75
M40
24
07:56:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:36:17
88650
BUL
Sevdalina
Kyuchukova
F
13
07:56:58
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:36:18
89769
BUL
Elena
Todorova
F
14
F40
5
07:58:09
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:29
90511
MKD
Darko
Atanasov
M
76
M40
25
07:58:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:35
91806
BUL
Dimo
Zhelev
M
77
07:59:19
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:38:39
92501
BUL
Dimitar
Al. Dimitrov
M
78
07:59:43
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:39:03
93541
BUL
Krasimir
Dimitrov
M
79
08:00:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:39:33
94518
BUL
Dimitar
Bratovanov
M
80
08:02:46
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:06
95691
BUL
Sergey
Panayotov
M
81
08:03:49
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:43:09
96587
BUL
Zvezdi
Georgieva
F
15
F40
6
08:05:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:44:28
97629
BUL
Svetlana
Kirova
F
16
F40
7
08:05:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:45:15
98535
BUL
Vladislav
Dekov
M
82
08:06:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:45:27
99785
BUL
Petar
Valchanov
M
83
08:07:27
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:47
100797
ROU
Troy
White
M
84
08:07:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:04
101687
BUL
Danil
Nikolov
M
85
08:08:06
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:26
102666
MKD
Daniel
Medarov
M
86
08:10:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:11
103603
BUL
Murry
Ivanoff
M
87
08:11:46
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:06
104697
BUL
Borislav
Penchev
M
88
08:11:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:12
105663
BUL
Sergey
Marinov
M
89
M40
26
08:12:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:27
106586
BUL
Tsvetelina
Georgieva
F
17
08:12:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:31
107796
BUL
Valentin
Voynov
M
90
08:12:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:33
108546
BUL
Stanimir
Dimitrov
M
91
M40
27
08:14:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:33
109551
BUL
Valentin
Dinev
M
92
08:18:09
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:29
110651
BUL
Borislav
Lakov
M
93
M40
28
08:18:19
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:39
111589
BUL
Yana
Gindeva
F
18
08:18:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:48
112596
BUL
Hristo
Hristov
M
94
08:18:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:55
113598
BUL
Monika
Hristova
F
19
08:18:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:55
114763
BUL
Mihail
Stoychev
M
95
08:18:39
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:59
115595
BUL
Detelin
Hristov
M
96
08:19:00
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:20
116515
BUL
Stefan
Bashev
M
97
M40
29
08:19:03
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:23
117613
BUL
Radostina
Ivanova
F
20
F40
8
08:19:09
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:29
118743
BUL
Georgi
Stefanov
M
98
M40
30
08:19:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:59:05
119738
BUL
Slav
Slavov
M
99
08:21:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:01:12
120766
BUL
Radoslav
Todorov
M
100
08:23:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:33
121622
BUL
Ivan
Kasabov
M
101
08:27:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:05
122648
BUL
Valentuin
Krystev
M
102
M40
31
08:28:54
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:14
123591
BUL
Miroslav
Grozev
M
103
08:29:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:45
124608
BUL
Nikolay
Ivanov
M
104
M40
32
08:29:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:16
125741
BUL
Gergana
Stanilova
F
21
08:30:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:35
126545
BUL
Simeon
Dimitrov
M
105
08:30:27
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:47
127745
BUL
Ivaylo
Stefanov
M
106
08:31:49
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:11:09
128646
BUL
Kaloyan
Krumov
M
107
08:32:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:04
129784
BUL
Cvetomir
Uzunov
M
108
08:32:45
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:05
130728
BUL
Ivan
Savev
M
109
08:32:46
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:06
131652
BUL
Stoyan
Lechev
M
110
08:33:10
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:30
132502
BEL
Mika
Albert
M
111
08:33:42
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:13:02
133661
BUL
Maria
Marazova
F
22
08:36:05
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:15:25
134540
BUL
Dragomir
Dimitrov
M
112
M40
33
08:37:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:16:46
135658
BUL
Georgi
Manchev
M
113
M40
34
08:37:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:16:48
136575
BUL
Emil
Georgiev
M
114
M40
35
08:37:32
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:16:52
137683
BUL
Andrey
Nakov
M
115
M40
36
08:37:39
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:16:59
138713
BUL
Nikolay
Popov
M
116
M40
37
08:43:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:22:31
139735
BUL
Georgi
Simeonov
M
117
08:43:23
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:22:43
140801
BUL
Ani
Yaneva
F
23
F40
9
08:46:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:26:08
141809
BUL
Lyubomir
Zranchev
M
118
08:47:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:26:27
142659
BUL
Atanas
Manev
M
119
08:49:09
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:28:29
143615
BUL
Georgi
Kacharov
M
120
08:49:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:28:31
144707
BUL
Stiliyana
Petrova
F
24
F40
10
08:49:47
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:29:07
145733
BUL
Milen
Shopov
M
121
M40
38
08:50:01
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:29:21
146680
BUL
Asen
Mladenov
M
122
08:51:38
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:30:58
147617
BUL
Ivana
Kancheva
F
25
08:51:38
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:30:58
148730
BUL
Petar
Savov
M
123
08:51:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:16
149693
BUL
Kenneth
Panteleev
M
124
08:52:00
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:20
150684
BUL
Gabriela
Naneva
F
26
08:52:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:28
151694
BUL
Milen
Panteleev
M
125
M40
39
08:52:22
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:42
152781
BUL
Dimitar
Tzankov
M
126
08:52:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:48
153731
PAK
Anjum
Shahzad
M
127
08:54:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:34:15
154748
BUL
Preslav
Stefanov
M
128
08:56:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:35:55
155621
BUL
Ani
Karcheva
F
27
F40
11
08:57:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:37:08
156698
BUL
Plamen
Penev
M
129
08:58:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:37:35
157776
BUL
Steliyan
Trifonov
M
130
08:58:18
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:37:38
158746
BUL
Ivaylo
Stefanov
M
131
08:58:18
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:37:38
159725
BUL
Abbas
Salame
M
132
M40
40
08:58:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:37:45
160570
BUL
Magdalena
Galcheva
F
28
08:58:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:37:46
161594
BUL
Benjamin
Harrop
M
133
09:03:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:43:04
162815
BUL
Yanko
Stefanov
M
134
09:03:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:43:04
163509
BUL
Vera
Apostolova
F
29
09:05:16
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:44:36
164639
BUL
Krasimir
Kostov
M
135
09:08:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:10
165782
TUR
Serdar
Ulker
M
136
M40
41
09:09:18
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:38
166631
BUL
Mitko
Klyavkov
M
137
M40
42
09:10:27
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:49:47
167630
BUL
Yuria
Kiskinova
F
30
09:10:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:49:48
168700
BUL
Ivanka
Petova
F
31
F40
12
09:10:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:11
169560
BUL
Yordanka
Elenkova
F
32
F40
13
09:11:12
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:32
170768
BUL
Denitsa
Todorova
F
33
F40
14
09:12:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:11
171710
BUL
Krasi
Petrushkova
F
34
F40
15
09:13:12
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:32
172718
BUL
Hristo
Rangelov
M
138
M40
43
09:13:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:56
173709
BUL
Dahlia
Petrushkova
F
35
09:13:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:56
174673
BUL
Pravoslav
Milenkov
M
139
M40
44
09:13:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:56
175676
BUL
Daniela
Mincheva
F
36
09:15:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:55:15
176643
BUL
Petya
Kovacheva
F
37
09:16:39
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:55:59
177799
BUL
Dimitar
Yanakiev
M
140
09:16:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:56:00
178635
BUL
Todor
Kondarev
M
141
09:17:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:56:27
179611
BUL
Konstantsa
Ivanova
F
38
09:18:08
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:57:28
180760
BUL
Konstantin
Stoyanov
M
142
09:18:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:57:54
181542
BUL
Krastin
Dimitrov
M
143
09:18:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:57:54
182767
BUL
Todor
Todorov
M
144
09:19:02
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:58:22
183564
BUL
Ivan
G. Ivanov
M
145
09:19:02
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:58:22
184597
BUL
Hristo
Hristov
M
146
M40
45
09:20:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 03:59:46
185817
BUL
Vanya
Karparova
F
39
F40
16
09:24:21
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:03:41
186675
BUL
Martina
Milkovska
F
40
09:26:05
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:05:25
187771
BUL
Asen
Tonev
M
147
M40
46
09:26:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:05:48
188523
BUL
Srebrin
Bushev
M
148
09:26:31
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:05:51
189510
BUL
Diana
Arnaudova
F
41
F40
17
09:29:31
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:51
190752
BUL
Krassimir
Stephanov
M
149
09:32:06
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:26
191526
BUL
Nikolay
Chavdarov
M
150
09:32:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:27
192550
BUL
Pavel
Dinchiyski
M
151
M40
47
09:32:47
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:12:07
193637
BUL
Hristo
Koparanov
M
152
M40
48
09:34:01
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:13:21
194568
BUL
Ivan
Galabinov
M
153
09:34:33
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:13:53
195626
BUL
Ivan
Kirev
M
154
09:34:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:11
196662
BUL
Pavel
Marinov
M
155
09:35:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:27
197772
BUL
Petar
Tonkov
M
156
09:35:24
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:44
198521
TUR
Huseyin
Burgaz
M
157
M40
49
09:35:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:15:04
199520
TUR
Belkis
Mert Burgaz
F
42
F40
18
09:35:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:15:04
200556
BUL
Efrem
Dubrovin
M
158
09:36:37
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:15:57
201579
BUL
Stanislav
Georgiev
M
159
M40
50
09:38:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:17:35
202811
BUL
Mariyan
Minkov
M
160
M40
51
09:43:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:23:12
203588
BUL
Velko
Gerasimov
M
161
M40
52
09:44:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:23:56
204503
BUL
Ivan
Aleksandrov
M
162
M40
53
09:44:51
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:24:11
205669
BUL
Galina
Mihova
F
43
F40
19
09:45:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:24:48
206777
GRE
Dimitris
Tsolakis
M
163
M40
54
09:46:14
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:25:34
207656
BUL
Valentina
Madzharova
F
44
09:48:44
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:04
208642
BUL
Tzveta
Koukourechkova
F
45
F40
20
09:49:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:54
209641
BUL
Evgueni
Koukourechkov
M
164
M40
55
09:49:36
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:56
210717
BUL
Aleksandar
Ranev
M
165
M40
56
09:53:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:33:08
211671
BUL
Milko
Milchev
M
166
M40
57
09:53:48
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:33:08
212672
BUL
Ran
Milchev
M
167
09:54:12
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:33:32
213522
BUL
Dobrin
Burov
M
168
09:54:31
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:33:51
214507
BUL
Vesela
Andreeva
F
46
09:58:15
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:37:35
215525
BUL
Kristina
Chakarova
F
47
09:58:16
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:37:36
216563
BUL
Mihail
Froloshki
M
169
M40
58
10:03:21
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:42:41
217778
BUL
Rumen
Tsonev
M
170
M40
59
10:03:40
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:43:00
218749
BUL
Simeon
Stefanov
M
171
10:06:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:45:33
219513
BUL
Angel
Banev
M
172
M40
60
10:08:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:47:46
220792
BUL
Ventsislav
Velkov
M
173
10:09:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:49:10
221645
BUL
Margarita
Krasteva
F
48
10:09:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:49:10
222529
BUL
Kalin
Cvetkov
M
174
10:12:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:51:54
223660
BUL
Anna
Maneva
F
49
10:12:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:51:54
224740
BUL
Alexandar
Stanilov
M
175
10:14:06
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:53:26
225627
BUL
Yasen
Kirilov
M
176
10:14:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:53:54
226793
BUL
Kristina
Velkova-Kirilova
F
50
10:14:34
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:53:54
227787
BUL
Valentin
Vasilev
M
177
M40
61
10:18:30
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:57:50
228711
BUL
Ilian
Pochileev
M
178
10:20:16
52 km
@ Final
+ 04:59:36
229810
BUL
Mariya
Velichkova
F
51
10:21:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:01:10
230569
BUL
Galin
Galchev
M
179
M40
62
10:21:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:01:16
231816
BUL
Petar
Iliev
M
180
10:21:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:01:17
232788
BUL
Penka
Vasileva
F
52
10:22:12
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:01:32
233531
BUL
Vladimir
Daskalov
M
181
M40
63
10:22:13
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:01:33
234695
BUL
Todor
Patarliev
M
182
10:22:37
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:01:57
235565
SRB
Aleksandar
Gacik
M
183
10:22:38
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:01:58
236803
BUL
Nikola
Yordanov
M
184
10:24:35
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:03:55
237679
BUL
Kostadin
Mitev
M
185
M40
64
10:38:59
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:18:19
238573
BUL
Dobromir
Genov
M
186
10:38:59
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:18:19
239574
BUL
Evgeni
Genov
M
187
M40
65
10:39:00
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:18:20
240612
BUL
Monika
Ivanova
F
53
10:39:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:19:12
241712
BUL
Slavil
Popcharov
M
188
10:39:52
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:19:12
242714
BUL
Vitan
Poryazov
M
189
M40
66
10:39:53
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:19:13
243736
SVK
Gertruda
Sinninghe
F
54
10:46:23
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:25:43
244795
BUL
Georgi
Vodenicharov
M
190
M60
1
10:47:38
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:26:58
245533
BUL
Assen
Dechev
M
191
M40
67
10:49:18
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:28:38
246807
BUL
Stanimira
Zhelyazkova
F
55
F40
21
11:07:21
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:46:41
247505
BUL
Dian
Andreev
M
192
11:07:55
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:47:15
248532
BUL
Alexander
Dechev
M
193
M40
68
11:08:11
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:47:31
249620
BUL
Teodora
Karastaneva
F
56
F40
22
11:14:43
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:54:03
250794
BUL
Stefan
Velkushanov
M
194
11:18:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:10
251670
BUL
Rossen
Milatchkov
M
195
11:18:56
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:16
252705
BUL
Plamen
Petrov
M
196
M40
69
11:18:57
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:17
253633
BUL
Iliyana
Klyavkova
F
57
F40
23
11:19:23
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:43
254756
BUL
Simeon
Stoichkov
M
197
11:19:25
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:45
255703
BUL
Ivan
Petrov
M
198
M40
70
11:19:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:46
256708
BUL
Zornitsa
Petrova
F
58
F40
24
11:19:27
52 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:47
257674
BUL
Mariya
Milenova
F
59
11:25:22
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:04:42
258737
BUL
Plamen
Slavov
M
199
11:25:23
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:04:43
259619
BUL
Elitsa
Karagyozova
F
60
F40
25
11:25:26
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:04:46
260572
BUL
Georgi
Gavrilov
M
200
M60
2
11:25:28
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:04:48
261690
BUL
Milena
Nikolova
F
61
F40
26
11:28:14
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:07:34
262647
BUL
Stoyan
Krumov
M
201
11:39:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:18:27
263753
BUL
Boris
Stoev
M
202
11:39:07
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:18:27
FOT599
BUL
Pavel
Hubenov
M
203
12:00:59
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:40:19
FOT761
BUL
Konstantina
Stoyanova
F
62
12:00:59
52 km
@ Final
+ 06:40:19
DNF681
BUL
Mustafa
Mustafov
M
11:07:43
41 km
@ Mitnitsata
-1 check(s)
DNF682
BUL
Sevil
Mustafov
M
11:08:30
41 km
@ Mitnitsata
-1 check(s)
DNF552
BUL
Stefan
Djurkov
M
M40
06:20:58
31 km
@ Persenk Hut
-2 check(s)
DNF720
BUL
Asen
Raychev
M
07:52:50
31 km
@ Persenk Hut
-2 check(s)
DNF555
BUL
Dobromir
Dobrikov
M
07:52:51
31 km
@ Persenk Hut
-2 check(s)
DNF747
BUL
Peter
Stefanov
M
03:04:46
19.5 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-3 check(s)
DNF592
BUL
Todor
Grudev
M
03:46:12
19.5 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-3 check(s)
DNF667
GBR
Stefan
Mehandzhiyski
M
03:46:48
19.5 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-3 check(s)
DNF655
BUL
Stanislav
Lyubenov
M
04:06:47
19.5 km
@ Wonder Bridges
-3 check(s)
DSQ701
BUL
Daniel
Petrov
M
M40
08:11:50
52 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:10
DNS508
BUL
Nikolay
Angelov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS516
BUL
Krasimir
Baylov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS527
BUL
Vadim
Chergov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS528
BUL
Konstantin
Conkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS530
BUL
Slavcho
Damyanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS536
BUL
Veselin
Deliivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS547
BUL
Vladislav
Dimitrov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS549
BUL
Diana
Dimitrova
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS554
BUL
Ralitsa
Dobreva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS557
BUL
Zhivko
Duchev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS571
BUL
Konstantin
Ganev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS576
BUL
Georgi
Georgiev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS578
BUL
Ivaylo
Georgiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS581
BUL
Todor
Georgiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS583
BUL
Avgustina
Georgieva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS585
BUL
Tatyana
Georgieva
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS593
BUL
Elena
Gvozdeykova
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS601
BUL
Pavel
Iliev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS602
BUL
Petar
Iliev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS607
BUL
Ivan
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS610
BUL
Irina
Ivanova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS618
BUL
Benjamin
Kane
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS628
BUL
Kiril
Kirov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS634
BUL
Stoyan
Kondakov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS644
BUL
Kaloyan
Krastev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS653
BUL
Nikoleta
Lecheva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS678
BUL
Aleksandar
Mitev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS688
BUL
Ivo
Nikolov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS719
BUL
Boyan
Rashev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS721
BUL
Milena
Raynovska
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS722
TUR
Bulent
Resitoglu
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS729
BUL
Julian
Savov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS732
BUL
Anton
Shopov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS739
BUL
Philip
Sotirov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS750
BUL
Yanko
Stefanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS773
BUL
Iliyan
Topalov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS775
BUL
Krassimir
Trenev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS780
BUL
Stoyan
Tsvetkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS783
TUR
Cihan
Unal
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS802
BUL
Hristo
Yordanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS808
BUL
Boris
Zlatev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS812
BUL
Georgi
Stoichkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS818
BUL
runner818

-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS819
BUL
runner819

-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 319


Powered by Race-Tracking.com