Results - Canyon Creek 10k / 2019
» All     » Men(57)     » Women(60)   » F40+(23)   » M40+(16)
All: 118 · Men: 57 · Women: 60 · Running: 0 · Started: 113 · Finished: 113 · DNS: 5 · DNF: 0 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
1141
BUL
Ivaylo
Valev
M
1
00:37:20
10 km
@ Final
-
2181
FRA
Vincent
Sliman
M
2
M40+
1
00:41:58
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:04:38
3178
BUL
Lulcho
Georgiev
M
3
00:42:42
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:05:22
4136
BUL
Tanya
Dimitrova
F
1
00:43:03
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:05:43
5161
ROU
Alecu
Nicolae
M
4
M40+
2
00:43:28
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:06:08
6145
BUL
Svetoslav
Adzhamov
M
5
00:45:13
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:07:53
7590
BUL
Иван
Дмитров
M
6
00:45:49
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:08:29
8157
BUL
Nikolay
Kichukov
M
7
M40+
3
00:47:17
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:09:57
9159
BUL
Kaloyan
Tsankov
M
8
00:48:42
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:22
10127
BUL
Emilia
Yordanova
F
2
00:48:47
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:27
11163
BUL
Kolyo
Kovachev
M
9
M40+
4
00:49:00
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:40
12164
BUL
Teodor
Kovachev
M
10
00:49:56
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:36
13149
BUL
Miro
Manev
M
11
00:49:57
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:37
14113
BUL
Evelina
Zlatanova
F
3
00:50:14
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:54
15148
BUL
Zlatko
Andreev
M
12
M40+
5
00:50:33
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:13:13
16582
BUL
Станил
Добрев
M
13
M40+
6
00:50:51
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:13:31
17177
BUL
Vladimir
Krumov
M
14
M40+
7
00:53:54
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:34
18176
BUL
Kristian
Georgiev
M
15
00:57:16
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:19:56
19146
BUL
Emil
Gergov
M
16
00:58:23
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:21:03
20155
BUL
Deyan
Tsenov
M
17
M40+
8
00:58:59
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:21:39
21116
ROU
Daniela
Orbu
F
4
00:59:05
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:21:45
22977
BUL
Росица
Китина
F
5
00:59:10
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:21:50
23140
BUL
Hristo
Stanev
M
18
00:59:48
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:22:28
24179
BUL
Nedka
Tsanova
F
6
01:00:05
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:22:45
25975
BUL
Стефан
Маринов
M
19
01:00:12
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:22:52
26152
BUL
Tihomir
Todorov
M
20
01:00:39
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:23:19
27153
BUL
Zhoro
Kovachev
M
21
M40+
9
01:01:23
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:03
28126
BUL
Maria
Lukarska
F
7
01:02:02
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:42
29107
BUL
Maria
Koleva
F
8
01:02:17
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:57
29139
BUL
Nina
Topalova
F
9
F40+
1
01:02:17
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:57
31173
ROU
Denisa-Lavinia
Badiu
F
10
01:03:05
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:45
32953
BUL
Aleksandar
Todorov
M
22
01:03:28
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:26:08
33974
BUL
Марин
Велчев

1
01:03:49
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:26:29
34180
BUL
Boryana
Borisova
F
11
01:04:16
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:26:56
35172
BUL
Ivan
Grozev
M
23
M40+
10
01:04:40
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:20
36120
BUL
Valentina
Trankova
F
12
01:05:10
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:50
37183
BUL
David
Dimitrov
M
24
01:05:50
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:28:30
38160
BUL
Ilian
Dyankov
M
25
M40+
11
01:06:42
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:29:22
39117
BUL
Paolina
Trionska
F
13
01:06:47
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:29:27
39501
BUL
Йордан
Петков
M
26
01:06:47
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:29:27
41166
POL
Wojciech
Mrozowski
M
27
01:07:00
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:29:40
42111
BUL
Radina
Valkanova
F
14
01:07:24
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:30:04
43758
BUL
Невен
Пенев
M
28
01:07:28
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:30:08
44174
BUL
Liana
Yorgova
F
15
01:07:50
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:30:30
45158
BUL
Stoyan
Stoyanov
M
29
01:08:33
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:13
46134
BUL
Iliyana
Dimitrova
F
16
01:09:07
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:47
47142
BUL
Nikolay
Bdinski
M
30
01:09:08
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:48
48162
BUL
Hristo
Hristov
M
31
01:09:13
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:53
49972
BUL
Никола-Денис
M
32
01:09:34
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:32:14
50154
BUL
Hristo
Ibrishimov
M
33
M40+
12
01:09:35
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:32:15
51950
GBR
Maureen
Marston
F
17
F40+
2
01:09:38
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:32:18
52147
BUL
Svetlozar
Dimitrov
M
34
01:10:09
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:32:49
53109
BUL
Plamena
Topalova
F
18
01:11:42
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:34:22
53143
BUL
Yavor
Donev
M
35
01:11:42
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:34:22
55114
ROU
Andreea
Ilie
F
19
01:12:25
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:35:05
55123
ROU
Rozeanu
Ancuta
F
20
F40+
3
01:12:25
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:35:05
57119
BUL
Nikolina
Lambeva
F
21
01:13:13
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:35:53
58112
BUL
Viktoria
Vasileva
F
22
01:14:15
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:36:55
59182
BUL
Iliyan
Sharkov
M
36
01:15:09
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:37:49
60175
BUL
Ivelina
Petkova
F
23
01:16:18
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:38:58
60193
BUL
Ekaterina
Koleva
F
24
F40+
4
01:16:18
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:38:58
62144
BUL
Kaloyan
Nechev
M
37
01:16:40
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:20
63131
BUL
Mariyana
Docheva
F
25
F40+
5
01:16:45
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:25
64104
BUL
Lada
Andreeva
F
26
01:16:54
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:34
65124
BUL
Pavlina
Dzhurkova
F
27
F40+
6
01:17:17
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:57
66133
ROU
Tudorache
Caterina
F
28
F40+
7
01:17:35
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:40:15
67121
BUL
Teodora
Mecheva
F
29
01:17:41
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:40:21
68151
BUL
Atanas
Stoyanov
M
38
01:17:55
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:40:35
69132
BUL
Desislava
Nikolova
F
30
F40+
8
01:18:02
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:40:42
70135
BUL
Krasimira
Dyankova
F
31
F40+
9
01:19:39
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:19
71130
BUL
Nedyalka
Mandeva
F
32
F40+
10
01:19:40
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:20
72602
BUL
Ивайло
Пейнов
M
39
01:19:55
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:35
73603
BUL
Преслав
Пейнов
M
40
01:19:56
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:36
74156
BUL
Milen
Kunov
M
41
01:19:57
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:37
75101
BUL
Irina
Radoslavova
F
33
F40+
11
01:20:06
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:46
76103
BUL
Lyubka
Nikolaeva
F
34
01:21:31
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:11
77122
BUL
Desislava
Lazarova
F
35
01:21:39
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:19
78165
BUL
Delyan
Iliev
M
42
M40+
13
01:22:06
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:46
79606
BUL
Петър
Илиев
M
43
01:22:07
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:47
80137
ROU
Guguian
Aneta
F
36
F40+
12
01:22:09
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:49
81118
BUL
Miryana
Masheva
F
37
01:22:16
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:56
82138
BUL
Teodora
Antonova
F
38
F40+
13
01:22:23
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:45:03
83169
BUL
Aleksandar
Karabenchev
M
44
01:26:07
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:47
84187
BUL
Elena
Sinigerska
F
39
F40+
14
01:26:15
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:55
84188
BUL
Milen
Matov
M
45
01:26:15
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:55
86192
BUL
Viktoria
Angelova
F
40
01:26:45
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:49:25
87190
BUL
Vera
Doukovska
F
41
01:27:04
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:49:44
88600
BUL
Карина
Стефанова
F
42
01:30:13
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:53
89951
BUL
Pepka
Rusinova
F
43
F40+
15
01:32:29
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:09
90106
BUL
Vanesa
Sabkova
F
44
01:33:57
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:56:37
91128
BUL
Desislava
Mincheva
F
45
01:34:51
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:31
91129
BUL
Mariana
Mincheva
F
46
F40+
16
01:34:51
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:31
93599
BUL
Ивайло
Манев
M
46
01:36:07
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:47
94598
BUL
Максим
Манев
M
47
01:36:08
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:48
95597
BUL
Гергана
Манева
F
47
F40+
17
01:36:12
10 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:52
96605
BUL
Михаил
Терзиев
M
48
M40+
14
01:37:27
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:07
97196
BUL
Martin
Zahariev
M
49
01:39:33
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:02:13
98194
BUL
Vihren
Zahariev
M
50
01:39:34
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:02:14
99197
BUL
Zahari
Zahariev
M
51
01:40:50
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:03:30
100195
BUL
Maria
Zaharieva
F
48
01:40:52
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:03:32
101102
BUL
Marina
Dimitrova
F
49
F40+
18
01:42:49
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:29
102105
BUL
Bilyana
Ivanova
F
50
01:43:16
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:56
103189
BUL
Velina
Doukovska
F
51
F40+
19
01:45:47
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:27
103191
BUL
Boryana
Angelova
F
52
F40+
20
01:45:47
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:27
105601
BUL
Янко
Стефанов
M
52
01:47:02
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:09:42
106171
BUL
Yana
Andreeva
F
53
02:13:57
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:36:37
106185
BUL
Gabriela
Trifonova
F
54
02:13:57
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:36:37
108167
BUL
Maykal
Stoyanov
M
53
02:14:42
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:22
109168
BUL
Stefan
Manev
M
54
M40+
15
02:14:43
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:23
110170
BUL
D-r
Galya Andreeva
F
55
F40+
21
02:16:32
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:39:12
111125
BUL
Karina
Peeva
F
56
02:21:29
10 km
@ Final
+ 01:44:09
112509
BUL
Дамян
Георгиев
M
55
03:14:44
10 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:24
113110
BUL
Sirma
Krusteva
F
57
05:36:31
10 km
@ Final
+ 04:59:11
DNS108
BUL
Tonka
Gancheva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS115
BUL
Miryana
Krasteva
F
F40+
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS184
BUL
Galya
Stoyanova
F
F40+
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS186
BUL
Stefan
Manev
M
M40+
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS757
BUL
Евгений
Камарашев
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 118


Powered by Race-Tracking.com